SGA-Cup 1994/1995

(36 teams)
==============|===========|=============|===========|========|========|
DCG        3 |           |             |           |        |        |
KLM/Pegaus   |Kombinatie |             |           |        |        |
==============|1-2      |ABN/Amro     |           |        |        |
Rosso      2  |DCG        |             |           |        |        |
Kombinatie 2  |           |1-2        |           |        |        |
==========================|             |           |        |        |
ENPS/Quibus   2           |DCG          |DCG        |        |        |
ABN/AMRO      2           |             |           |        |        |
==========================|=============|1-3        |Isolani |        |
MSK           1           |             |           |        |        |
Oosten/Toren  3           |Oosten-Toren |Grasmat    |        |        |
==========================|2-2          |           |        |        |
Pion                     |Grasmat      |           |        |        |
Grasmat       3          |             |           |        |        |
==========================|=============|===========|1-3     |Grasmat |
Landsmeer     1          |             |           |        |(kamp)  |
Isolani       2          |Isolani      |           |        |        |
==========================|3-         |           |        |        |
VKVC          1          |Wachter      |Isolani    |        |        |
Wachter       2          |             |           |        |        |
==========================|=============|3-       |Grasmat |        |
Nieuwendam    3           |             |           |        |        |
VAS/ASC       1           |Nieuwendam   |Nieuwendam |        |        |
==========================|4-0          |           |        |        |
Donner        3           |Donner       |           |        |        |
Chaturanga    1           |             |           |        |        |
==========================|=============|===========|========|2-2     |
Euwe          2          |             |           |        |        |
Tal           1          |WSC          |           |        |        |
==========================|2-1        |           |        |        |
WSC           3          |Euwe         |TOZ        |        |        |
ODI                      |             |           |        |        |
==========================|=============|1-3        |DOS     |        |
Almere        4           |             |           |        |        |
PCB           0           |TOZ          |WSC        |        |        |
==========================|2-1        |           |        |        |
Amsteltoren   1          |Almere       |           |        |        |
TOZ           2          |             |           |        |        |
==========================|=============|===========|2-1   |DOS     |
DOS A'dam     2          |             |           |        |        |
Amstelveen    1          |Caissa       |           |        |        |
==========================|1-2        |           |        |        |
Fischer Z     1           |DOS          |Abcoude    |        |        |
Caissa        3           |             |           |        |        |
==========================|=============|1-2      |WSC     |        |
Abcoude       2          |             |           |        |        |
Raadsheer     1          |Probleem     |DOS        |        |        |
==========================|             |           |        |        |
Amstel     1 |           |1-2        |           |        |        |
Probleem   2 |Probleem   |             |           |        |        |
==============|4-0        |Abcoude      |           |        |        |
Es'80      4  |Es'80      |             |           |        |        |
ZZ         0  |           |             |           |        |        |
=======================================================================