Laatst gewijzigd op 11 april 2009

   Ronde: 1                                                       
   Amstel                  1845 - Isolani              1875 2  - 2
1. Piet Geertsema          1906 - Hemmo ten Hoor       1876 1  - 0
2. Carel Kok               1869 - Kees van den Berg    1885   - 
3. Hubertus Joosten        1809 - Carlo Assink         1890 0  - 1
4. Henk Elserman           1797 - Martin Swart         1848   - 

   Wachter                 1820 - ODI                  1696 2  - 2
1. Joris de Wind           2145 - Martin Zegstroo      1889 1  - 0
2. Stefan Steinbusch       1763 - Jaap Loos            1688 1  - 0
3. Peter Krijnen           1601 - Pieter Kok           1616 0  - 1
4. Johan Haspels           1771 - Andre Marcus         1593 0  - 1

   AdA '04                 1474 - Euwe                      4  - 0
1. Bas de Melker           1804 - NO                        1  - 0  Regl.
2. Renzo Bakker                 - NO                        1  - 0  Regl.
3. Bart van Baal           1143 - NO                        1  - 0  Regl.
4. Tim Drupsteen                - NO                        1  - 0  Regl.

   ZZ                      1745 - Caissa               1996 0  - 4
1. Ridens Bolhuis          1943 - Bert Gijsbers        2100 0  - 1
2. Hans Kottman            1763 - Roel van Duijn       1992 0  - 1
3. Ben Bruns               1681 - Theodoor Keizer      1975 0  - 1
4. Willem de Kler          1594 - Cas Zwaneveld        1917 0  - 1

   Fischer-Z               1872 - Pegasus/AASTOR       1710 3  - 1
1. Martijn Wessels         1963 - Stefan Jorritsma     1784 1  - 0
2. Michael Abspoel         1916 - Pablo Clement        1855 0  - 1
3. Martin Markering             - Hugo Luirink         1824 1  - 0
4. Adri Schoorl            1736 - Henk Schaafsma       1375 1  - 0

   Bron                    1770 - Chaturanga           1688 2  - 2
1. Senad Kustura           1907 - Jasper Boonstra      1874 0  - 1
2. Zijad Becic             1825 - Fred Vermaas         1617 1  - 0
3. Martin Tomanic          1594 - Pjotr van Nie        1649 0  - 1
4. Murat Musabegovic       1753 - Jonathan van Nie     1611 1  - 0

   Almere                  1886 - Grasmat              1815 2 - 1
1. Martin Heijlman         1953 - Werner Moller        1971   - 
2. Mike van Niel           1906 - Peter Lof                 1  - 0
3. Jonathan Alberts        1922 - Jeannot Tuynman      1645 1  - 0
4. Bert Kampen             1762 - Mischa de Rue        1828 0  - 1

   Volewijckers            1723 - MSK                  1888   - 3
1. Richard Lindeman        1810 - Walter de Loos       1954   - 
2. Glenn Patrick Macdonald 1724 - Ruud de Groot        1977 0  - 1
3. Bart Janssen            1766 - Ben Wijgers          1964 0  - 1
4. Theo Sluyk              1591 - Marc Norden          1658 0  - 1

   Tal/DCG                 1962 - Zukertort Amstelveen 1984 1  - 3
1. Willem Hensbergen       2009 - Marcel Laarhoven     2027 0  - 1
2. Joran Donkers           1941 - John Spinhoven       1989 0  - 1
3. Thomas Kuilman          1967 - Olav Lucas           1969 1  - 0
4. Jeroen van Kuijk        1930 - Harold de Boer       1951 0  - 1

   Oosten-Toren            2028 - ES'80                1874 2 - 1
1. Willem Moene            2205 - Willem Vrijbloed     1959   - 
2. Theo Gosman             2015 - Dick van der Eijk    1864 1  - 0
3. Wim Leene               1908 - Roland Wastiaux      1858 0  - 1
4. Reynold Klooker         1986 - Rudolf van Velden    1814 1  - 0

   Laurierboom-Gambiet          - TOZ                       4  - 0
   ENPS                    1840 - Pion                 1910   - 3
1. Kees Bakker             1952 - Jos van Ommeren      2036 0  - 1
2. Mark Hecker             1849 - Jos Backer           1927   - 
3. Jan Velde               1865 - Chris Alberti        1874 0  - 1
4. Theo Bakker             1696 - Henk Enserink        1802 0  - 1

   Probleem                1827 - Nieuwendam           1851 2  - 2
1. Marcel Manshanden       1860 - Peter Sassen         1896 0  - 1
2. Rob Scheermeijer        1922 - George Gijsen        1873 1  - 0
3. Fariborz Salimi         1770 - Fred Jungen          1809   - 
4. Ger Kemper              1757 - Huub Groenenberg     1827   - 

   VAS                     1940 - Raadsheer            2039 1  - 3
1. Gabriel Molinari        2201 - Frans Smit           2068 1  - 0
2. Jaap Jung               1836 - Henk bij de Vaate    2130 0  - 1
3. Benno Drewes            1832 - Ramon van Beemdelust 2050 0  - 1
4. Dick Paulis             1893 - Olaf Cliteur         1907 0  - 1


   Ronde: 2                                                       
   AdA '04                 1642 - Wachter              1880 1  - 3
1. Bas de Melker           1804 - Janko Gorter         2042 0  - 1
2. Walt Schagen            1751 - Iskander Schrijvers  1932 0  - 1
3. Egbert Bodicker         1871 - Ingmar van Herpt     1776 1  - 0
4. Bart van Baal           1143 - Johan Haspels        1771 0  - 1

   Chaturanga              1688 - Almere               1904   - 3
1. Jasper Boonstra         1874 - Martin Heijlman      1953   - 
2. Pjotr van Nie           1649 - Pim Groot            1884 0  - 1
3. Fred Vermaas            1617 - Henk Bermon          1883 0  - 1
4. Jonathan van Nie        1611 - Danny Overweg        1897 0  - 1

   Laurierboom-Gambiet     2090 - Oosten-Toren         1939 3  - 1
1. Albert Blees            2387 - Theo Gosman          2015 1  - 0
2. Hans de Vilder          2067 - NO                        1  - 0  Regl.
3. Ernesto Barros          2013 - Richard Zijlstra     1816 1  - 0
4. Theo Weijers            1893 - Reynold Klooker      1986 0  - 1

   Nieuwendam              1895 - Pion                 1867 1 - 2
1. Coen Cornelissen        1995 - Jos van Ommeren      2036 0  - 1
2. Fred Jungen             1809 - Chris Alberti        1874 0  - 1
3. Arthur Bauduin          1881 - Henk Enserink        1802   - 
4. Peter Sassen            1896 - Frits Veenstra       1756 1  - 0

   Caissa                  2024 - Fischer-Z            1815 3  - 1
1. Bert Gijsbers           2100 - Thomas Hauptmann     1910   - 
2. Kees Sterrenburg        2028 - Martin Markering            - 
3. Theodoor Keizer         1975 - Elwin Boonstra       1798 1  - 0
4. Roel van Duijn          1992 - Adri Schoorl         1736 1  - 0

   MSK                     1960 - Zukertort Amstelveen 2000 1 - 2
1. Walter de Loos          1954 - Marcel Laarhoven     2027   - 
2. Ben Wijgers             1964 - Michiel Harmsen      2022   - 
3. Ruud de Groot           1977 - John Spinhoven       1989 0  - 1
4. Tom van Wagensveld      1943 - Nico Louter          1963   - 


   Ronde: 3                                                       
   Wachter                 1852 - Amstel               1843 3  - 1
1. Janko Gorter            2042 - Piet Geertsema       1906 1  - 0
2. Jurriaan Eggelte        1862 - Carel Kok            1869 1  - 0
3. Willem Wallekers        1735 - Mirza Bro            1800   - 
4. Johan Haspels           1771 - Henk Elserman        1797   - 

   Almere                  1920 - Caissa               1982 2  - 2
1. Martin Heijlman         1953 - Bert Gijsbers        2100 0  - 1
2. Pim Groot               1884 - Roel van Duijn       1992 1  - 0
3. Mike van Niel           1906 - Theodoor Keizer      1975   - 
4. Pieter Nobel            1935 - Sander Tigelaar      1862   - 

   Zukertort Amstelveen    2000 - Laurierboom-Gambiet  2035 1  - 3
1. Marcel Laarhoven        2027 - Nico Speijer         2157   - 
2. Michiel Harmsen         2022 - Hans de Vilder       2067 0  - 1
3. Nico Louter             1963 - Ernesto Barros       2013 0  - 1
4. John Spinhoven          1989 - Eric Beugelink       1903   - 

   Pion                    1910 - Raadsheer            2039 1  - 3
1. Jos van Ommeren         2036 - Frans Smit           2068 0  - 1
2. Jos Backer              1927 - Henk bij de Vaate    2130 0  - 1
3. Chris Alberti           1874 - Ramon van Beemdelust 2050 0  - 1
4. Henk Enserink           1802 - Olaf Cliteur         1907 1  - 0


   Ronde: 4                                                       
   Caissa                  2024 - Wachter              1995 2 - 1
1. Bert Gijsbers           2100 - Joris de Wind        2145 0  - 1
2. Kees Sterrenburg        2028 - Janko Gorter         2042   - 
3. Theodoor Keizer         1975 - Iskander Schrijvers  1932 1  - 0
4. Roel van Duijn          1992 - Jurriaan Eggelte     1862 1  - 0

   Raadsheer               2039 - Laurierboom-Gambiet  2035   - 3
1. Frans Smit              2068 - Hans de Vilder       2067 0  - 1
2. Henk bij de Vaate       2130 - Nico Speijer         2157 0  - 1
3. Ramon van Beemdelust    2050 - Eric Beugelink       1903 0  - 1
4. Olaf Cliteur            1907 - Ernesto Barros       2013   - 


   Ronde: 5                                                       
   Caissa                  2017 - Laurierboom-Gambiet  2128 1  - 3
1. Kees Sterrenburg        2028 - Albert Blees         2387 0  - 1
2. Bert Gijsbers           2100 - Hans de Vilder       2067 0  - 1
3. Theodoor Keizer         1975 - Nico Speijer         2157 0  - 1
4. Aldo van de Woestijne   1965 - Eric Beugelink       1903 1  - 0