Laatst gewijzigd op 24 april 2010

   Ronde: 1                                                        
   Pion                   1836 - Tal/DCG                1937 1  - 3
1. Jos Backer             1867 - Joran Donkers          1948 1  - 0
2. Henk Enserink          1856 - Willem Hensbergen      1993 0  - 1
3. Joop Reiber            1798 - Jeroen Van Kuijk       1930 0  - 1
4. Chris Alberti          1825 - Vincent Jongkind       1877 0  - 1

   ODI                    1713 - Isolani                1892 ˝  - 3˝
1. Martin Zegstroo        1864 - Almar Sternau          1964 0  - 1
2. Jaap Loos              1672 - Arno Eliens            2015 ˝  - ˝
3. Daan Poldermans        1720 - Carlo Assink           1886 0  - 1
4. Tonny Wagenaar         1597 - Rafiek Mohamedjoesoef  1705 0  - 1

   Probleem               1941 - MSK                    1889 2  - 2
1. Peter Manuel           1989 - Ben Wijgers            1989 ˝  - ˝
2. Paul Scheermeijer      1896 - Walter De Loos         1974 ˝  - ˝
3. Iwan Bonoo             1952 - Tom Van Wagensveld     1935 ˝  - ˝
4. Rob Kotmans            1928 - Marc Norden            1658 ˝  - ˝

   Almere                 1969 - Grasmat                1846 2˝ - 1˝
1. Martijn Woudsma        2083 - Werner Moller          2007 0  - 1
2. Martin Heijlman        1959 - Peter Lof              1901 1  - 0
3. Pim Groot              1936 - Mischa De Rue          1848 1  - 0
4. Danny Overweg          1897 - Jeannot Tuynman        1627 ˝  - ˝

   AdA '04                1690 - Volewijckers           1759 2˝ - 1˝
1. Walt Schagen           1828 - Dennis Heisen          1705 0  - 1
2. Bert Bodicker          1880 - Richard Lindeman       1795 1  - 0
3. Bas De Melker          1869 - Jeroen De Nood         1754 1  - 0
4. Bart Van Baal          1182 - Bart Janssen           1781 ˝  - ˝

   Chaturanga             1693 - Pegasus                1741 1˝ - 2˝
1. Jasper Boonstra        1891 - Hugo Luirink           1819 1  - 0
2. René Meester           1603 - Pablo Clement          1834 0  - 1
3. Jan Steevens                - Wouter Simonis         1688 0  - 1
4. Jelle Wierstra         1586 - Gerben Zeilinga        1622 ˝  - ˝

   Oosten-Toren           2039 - Zukertort Amstelveen   1937 2˝ - 1˝
1. Hans Rijninks          1931 - Michiel Harmsen        2005 0  - 1
2. Redmar Damsma          2108 - Olav Lucas             1975 1  - 0
3. Willem Moene           2198 - Marcel Laarhoven       2021 ˝  - ˝
4. Reynold Klooker        1920 - Roger Mehra            1746 1  - 0

   Raadsheer              2035 - Bron                   1637 3˝ - ˝
1. Frans Smit             2029 - Zijad Becic            1925 ˝  - ˝
2. Henk Bij de Vaate      2100 - M. Belhawi                  1  - 0
3. Ramon Van Beemdelust   2045 - Nermin Karagic              1  - 0
4. Olaf Cliteur           1966 - Luka Olujic            1349 1  - 0

   Fischer-Z              1880 - Laurierboom-Gambiet    2011 0  - 4
1. Kees De Kruif          1941 - Ron Nep                2131 0  - 1
2. Thomas Hauptmann       1914 - Hans De Vilder         2115 0  - 1
3. Martin Markering       1850 - Erik Beugelink         1911 0  - 1
4. Monique Van de Griendt 1817 - Theo Weijers           1888 0  - 1

   ZZ                     1752 - Caissa                 1922 1  - 3
1. Ben Bruns              1674 - Stef Nagel             1945 0  - 1
2. Ridens Bolhuis         1985 - Rob Ritzema            1941 0  - 1
3. Hans Kottman           1775 - Freek Terlouw          1918 0  - 1
4. Willem De Kler         1572 - Lucie Van der Vecht    1886 1  - 0

   VAS                    2042 - Amstel                 1866 3  - 1
1. Gabriël Molinari       2190 - Patrick Van Lommel     2047 1  - 0
2. Lennert Van Oorschot   2011 - Evert Jan Bosman       1860 ˝  - ˝
3. Morrison Lesger        2048 - Lex Van Hattum         1701 1  - 0
4. Dies De Dreu           1920 - Piet Geertsema         1854 ˝  - ˝

   Boven-IJ                    - Wachter                     4  - 0
1.                             -                             1  - 0  Regl.
2.                             -                             1  - 0  Regl.
3.                             -                             1  - 0  Regl.
4.                             -                             1  - 0  Regl.

   ES'80                  1790 - ENPS                   1891 3  - 1
1. Roland Wastiaux        1873 - Peter Nitscke          1939 ˝  - ˝
2. Dick Van der Eijk      1863 - Bert Wijchgel          1906 1  - 0
3. Frans Kerkhoff         1623 - Mark Hecker            1862 ˝  - ˝
4. Eric Junge             1803 - Bas Jonkers            1856 1  - 0


   Ronde: 2                                                        
   Isolani                1946 - MSK                    1970 2˝ - 1˝
1. Almar Sternau          1964 - Tom Van Wagensveld     1935 ˝  - ˝
2. Arno Eliens            2015 - Ben Wijgers            1989 1  - 0
3. Carlo Assink           1886 - Walter De Loos         1974 0  - 1
4. Kees Van den Berg      1917 - Ruud De Groot          1983 1  - 0

   Pegasus                1822 - AdA '04                1552 2  - 2
1. Stefan Jorritsma       1818 - Walt Schagen           1828 0  - 1
2. Ferry Weverling        1819 - Bert Bodicker          1880 0  - 1
3. Pablo Clement          1834 - Paul Sanou             1351 1  - 0
4. Hugo Luirink           1819 - Renzo Bakker           1147 1  - 0

   Oosten-Toren           2064 - Raadsheer              1861 2˝ - 1˝
1. Redmar Damsma          2108 - Henk Bij de Vaate      2100 0  - 1
2. Willem Moene           2198 - Mustapha Yahia         1921 1  - 0
3. Hans Rijninks          1931 - Hans Radder            1808 ˝  - ˝
4. Theo Gosman            2020 - Peter Voets            1614 1  - 0

   Laurierboom-Gambiet    2011 - Caissa                 2046 1  - 3
1. Hans De Vilder         2115 - Swami Nirav Christophe 2151 0  - 1
2. Ron Nep                2131 - Wilbert De Kruiff      1932 ˝  - ˝
3. Theo Weijers           1888 - Tigran Spaan           2176 ˝  - ˝
4. Erik Beugelink         1911 - Robert Jan Schaper     1927 0  - 1

   Boven-IJ               1887 - VAS                    1959 1˝ - 2˝
1. Hendrik Kroeze              - Morrison Lesger        2048 0  - 1
2. Peter Sassen           1904 - Lennert Van Oorschot   2011 ˝  - ˝
3. Arthur Bauduin         1885 - Benno Drewes           1858 1  - 0
4. Huub Groenenberg       1872 - Dies De Dreu           1920 0  - 1


   Ronde: 3                                                        
   Tal/DCG                1937 - Isolani                1946 2˝ - 1˝
1. Joran Donkers          1948 - Almar Sternau          1964 1  - 0
2. Willem Hensbergen      1993 - Arno Eliens            2015 ˝  - ˝
3. Jeroen Van Kuijk       1930 - Carlo Assink           1886 ˝  - ˝
4. Vincent Jongkind       1877 - Kees Van den Berg      1917 ˝  - ˝

   AdA '04                1690 - Almere                 1969 ˝  - 3˝
1. Walt Schagen           1828 - Martijn Woudsma        2083 0  - 1
2. Bert Bodicker          1880 - Martin Heijlman        1959 0  - 1
3. Bas De Melker          1869 - Pim Groot              1936 ˝  - ˝
4. Bart Van Baal          1182 - Danny Overweg          1897 0  - 1

   Caissa                 2046 - Oosten-Toren           2064 2  - 2
1. Swami Nirav Christophe 2151 - Theo Gosman            2020 0  - 1
2. Tigran Spaan           2176 - Redmar Damsma          2108 1  - 0
3. Robert Jan Schaper     1927 - Willem Moene           2198 0  - 1
4. Wilbert De Kruiff      1932 - Hans Rijninks          1931 1  - 0

   VAS                    1984 - ES'80                  1872 2˝ - 1˝
1. Morrison Lesger        2048 - Dick Van der Eijk      1863 1  - 0
2. Patriek Tromp          1867 - Rudolf Van Velden      1866 0  - 1
3. Lennert Van Oorschot   2011 - Roland Wastiaux        1873 1  - 0
4. Bilal Belhach          2009 - Vincent Van den Eijnde 1884 ˝  - ˝


   Ronde: 4                                                        
   Almere                 1969 - Tal/DCG                1948 2  - 2
1. Martijn Woudsma        2083 - Joran Donkers          1948 1  - 0
2. Martin Heijlman        1959 - Jeroen Van Kuijk       1930 0  - 1
3. Pim Groot              1936 - Willem Hensbergen      1993 0  - 1
4. Danny Overweg          1897 - Jos Kooiker            1922 1  - 0

   Oosten-Toren           2057 - VAS                    1962 2  - 2
1. Theo Gosman            2020 - Morrison Lesger        2048 0  - 1
2. Redmar Damsma          2108 - Lennert Van Oorschot   2011 1  - 0
3. Willem Moene           2198 - Dies De Dreu           1920 1  - 0
4. Wim Leene              1902 - Patriek Tromp          1867 0  - 1


   Ronde: 5                                                        
   Oosten-Toren           2057 - Tal/DCG                1948 3  - 1
1. Willem Moene           2198 - Willem Hensbergen      1993 0  - 1
2. Redmar Damsma          2108 - Joran Donkers          1948 1  - 0
3. Theo Gosman            2020 - Jos Kooiker            1922 1  - 0
4. Wim Leene              1902 - Jeroen Van Kuijk       1930 1  - 0