Laatst gewijzigd op 1 mei 2011

   Ronde: 1                                                                   
   ODI                    1711 - Wachter                          1818 1½ - 2½
1. Martin Zegstroo        1845 - Iskander Schrijvers              1931 1  - 0
2. Jaap Loos              1701 - Ingmar van Herpt                 1841 0  - 1
3. Hans Kooi              1738 - David Schelhaas                  1774 ½  - ½
4. Tonny Wagenaar         1559 - Johan Haspels                    1727 0  - 1

   Fischer-Z              1874 - Pion                             1834 3½ - ½
1. Michael Abspoel        1876 - Jos Backer                       1890 1  - 0
2. Thomas Hauptmann       1889 - Joop Reiber                      1824 1  - 0
3. Adri Schoorl           1797 - Frits Veenstra                   1820 1  - 0
4. Leo Littel             1933 - Henk Enserink                    1802 ½  - ½

   Boven IJ               1953 - Probleem                         1939 3  - 1
1. Coen Cornelissen       1986 - Paul Scheermeijer                1962 ½  - ½
2. Martin de Koning       2006 - Jan Schuur                       1953 1  - 0
3. Han Gieske             1973 - Robert Scheermeijer              1942 ½  - ½
4. Fred Jungen            1846 - Gert-Jan Goedhart                1898 1  - 0

   Almere                 1994 - MSK                              1883 3  - 1
1. Martijn Woudsma        2166 - Ben Wijgers                      1967 1  - 0
2. Pim Groot              1981 - Walter de Loos                   1958 1  - 0
3. Martin Heijlman        1900 - Tom van Wagensveld               1988 0  - 1
4. Danny Overweg          1927 - Marc Norden                      1618 1  - 0

   Zukertort Amstelveen   1920 - Isolani                          1929 1½ - 2½
1. John Spinhoven         1961 - Almar Sternau                    2084 ½  - ½
2. Dirk Goes              1940 - Hemmo ten Hoor                   1968 0  - 1
3. Nico Louter            1950 - Chris Heuckeroth                 1866 1  - 0
4. Joel de Vries          1829 - Carlo Assink                     1799 0  - 1

   Oosten-Toren           1928 - Tal/DCG                          2102 2  - 2
1. Fred Bergen            1794 - Wim Luberti                      2232 0  - 1
2. Willem Moene           2237 - Joran Donkers                    1998 1  - 0
3. Hans Rijninks          1937 - Wim Helmers                      2058 1  - 0
4. Gerard Driessen        1743 - Willem Hensbergen                2120 0  - 1

   Grasmat                     - AdA '04                               4  - 0
1.                             -                                       1  - 0  Regl.
2.                             -                                       1  - 0  Regl.
3.                             -                                       1  - 0  Regl.
4.                             -                                       1  - 0  Regl.

   Raadsheer              2007 - ENPS                             1960 2½ - 1½
1. Frans Smit             2028 - Roel Dormits                     2002 ½  - ½
2. Ramon van Beemdelust   2013 - Peter Nitscke                    1964 0  - 1
3. Stephan Geuljans       2037 - Kees Bakker                      1982 1  - 0
4. Olaf Cliteur           1949 - Jan Velde                        1890 1  - 0

   ES'80                  1879 - Chaturanga                       1629 2  - 2
1. Dick van der Eijk      1881 - Jasper Boonstra                  1906 0  - 1
2. Roland Wastiaux        1829 - Rudolf Adrianus Johannes van Hal      0  - 1
3. Rudolf van Velden      1899 - Pjotr van Nie                    1658 1  - 0
4. Vincent van den Eijnde 1906 - Jan Steevens                     1322 1  - 0

   Bron                   1637 - VAS                              1870 2  - 2
1. Zijad Becic            1868 - Henk Westerman                   1893 1  - 0
2. Ademir Smajic          1684 - Lennert van Oorschot             1939 0  - 1
3. Hamzalija Mehmedovic   1556 - Marten van der Veen              1872 0  - 1
4. Ramo Kadric            1439 - Joost van Dongen                 1776 1  - 0

   Caissa                 1932 - Pegasus                          1778 2½ - 1½
1. Wilbert de Kruiff      1997 - Stefan Jorritsma                 1843 ½  - ½
2. Theodoor Keizer        1973 - Ferry Weverling                  1751 1  - 0
3. Bert Westera           1889 - Hugo Luirink                     1807 0  - 1
4. Sander Tigelaar        1868 - Wouter Simonis                   1711 1  - 0

   Amstel                 1937 - Volewijckers                          4  - 0
1. Patrick van Lommel     2066 - NO                                    1  - 0  Regl.
2. Theo Hendriks          2014 - NO                                    1  - 0  Regl.
3. Piet Geertsema         1822 - NO                                    1  - 0  Regl.
4. Evert Jan Bosman       1846 - NO                                    1  - 0  Regl.

   ZZ                     1667 - Laurierboom-Gambiet              2049 1  - 3
1. Hans Kottman           1764 - Christian Martinello             2156 1  - 0
2. Willem de Kler         1622 - Ron Nep                          2107 0  - 1
3. Ben Bruns              1636 - Hans de Vilder                   2072 0  - 1
4. Wout Kranendonk        1647 - Gerard Sanderse                  1862 0  - 1


   Ronde: 2                                                                   
   Boven IJ               1898 - Fischer-Z                        1874 2  - 2
1. NO                          - Michael Abspoel                  1876 0  - 1  Regl.
2. Han Gieske             1973 - Thomas Hauptmann                 1889 1  - 0
3. Peter Sassen           1852 - Leo Littel                       1933 0  - 1
4. Arthur Bauduin         1869 - Adri Schoorl                     1797 1  - 0

   Isolani                1950 - Oosten-Toren                     1926 1  - 3
1. Almar Sternau          2084 - Willem Moene                     2237 0  - 1
2. Arno Eliens            1951 - Hank Hoving                      1896 0  - 1
3. Hemmo ten Hoor         1968 - Fred Bergen                      1794 ½  - ½
4. Carlo Assink           1799 - Gerard Buskermolen               1776 ½  - ½

   Grasmat                1820 - Raadsheer                        2007 ½  - 3½
1. Werner Möller          1987 - Frans Smit                       2028 0  - 1
2. Peter Lof              1831 - Ramon van Beemdelust             2013 0  - 1
3. Wouter Tieleman        1726 - Stephan Geuljans                 2037 ½  - ½
4. Haydar Kilinc          1737 - Olaf Cliteur                     1949 0  - 1

   VAS                    1951 - Chaturanga                       1782 3½ - ½
1. Ton Mol                2049 - Jasper Boonstra                  1906 1  - 0
2. Marten van der Veen    1872 - Rudolf Adrianus Johannes van Hal      1  - 0
3. Lennert van Oorschot   1939 - Pjotr van Nie                    1658 1  - 0
4. Rob van Dongen         1943 - Tobias Arnoldussen                    ½  - ½

   Amstel                 1937 - Caissa                           2025 ½  - 3½
1. Patrick van Lommel     2066 - Tigran Spaan                     2154 ½  - ½
2. Theo Hendriks          2014 - Ridens Bolhuis                   1981 0  - 1
3. Evert Jan Bosman       1846 - Jos van Ommeren                  1993 0  - 1
4. Piet Geertsema         1822 - Theodoor Keizer                  1973 0  - 1


   Ronde: 3                                                                   
   Wachter                1920 - Fischer-Z                        1848 3  - 1
1. Joris de Wind          2165 - Michael Abspoel                  1876 1  - 0
2. Ingmar van Herpt       1841 - Thomas Hauptmann                 1889 ½  - ½
3. Jurriaan Eggelte       1877 - Kees de Kruif                    1829 ½  - ½
4. Stefan Steinbusch      1797 - Adri Schoorl                     1797 1  - 0

   Oosten-Toren           1966 - Almere                           1975 2  - 2
1. Hank Hoving            1896 - Martijn Woudsma                  2166 0  - 1
2. Willem Moene           2237 - Dennis van Leusden               1996 1  - 0
3. Hans Rijninks          1937 - Martin Heijlman                  1900 ½  - ½
4. Fred Bergen            1794 - Henk Bermon                      1837 ½  - ½

   Raadsheer              2019 - VAS                              1934 2  - 2
1. Frans Smit             2028 - Ton Mol                          2049 0  - 1
2. Henk bij de Vaate      2063 - Jaap Jung                        1815 0  - 1
3. Stephan Geuljans       2037 - Patriek Tromp                    1931 1  - 0
4. Olaf Cliteur           1949 - Rob van Dongen                   1943 1  - 0

   Laurierboom-Gambiet    2114 - Caissa                           2059 1  - 3
1. Christian Martinello   2156 - Jack Blanchard                   2091 ½  - ½
2. Ron Nep                2107 - Tigran Spaan                     2154 0  - 1
3. Hans de Vilder         2072 - Wilbert de Kruiff                1997 ½  - ½
4. Nico Speijer           2119 - Jos van Ommeren                  1993 0  - 1


   Ronde: 4                                                                   
   Almere                 1974 - Wachter                          1808 2½ - 1½
1. Martijn Woudsma        2166 - Ingmar van Herpt                 1841 ½  - ½
2. Rob van de Kamp        1902 - Jurriaan Eggelte                 1877 ½  - ½
3. Martin Heijlman        1900 - Stefan Steinbusch                1797 ½  - ½
4. Danny Overweg          1927 - Willem Wallekers                 1718 1  - 0

   Caissa                 2094 - VAS                              1987 2  - 2
1. Nirav Christophe       2133 - Ton Mol                          2049 1  - 0
2. Tigran Spaan           2154 - Victor Hendriks                  2131 0  - 1
3. Wilbert de Kruiff      1997 - Chris van Bockel                 1837 0  - 1
4. Jack Blanchard         2091 - Patriek Tromp                    1931 1  - 0


   Ronde: 5                                                                   
   VAS                    2037 - Almere                           2018 2  - 2
1. Jegor Korovins              - Martijn Woudsma                  2166 0  - 1
2. Victor Hendriks        2131 - Danny Overweg                    1927 1  - 0
3. Ton Mol                2049 - Pim Groot                        1981 0  - 1
4. Patriek Tromp          1931 - Dennis van Leusden               1996 1  - 0